professional factory for Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Fast Delivery – 100GHz DWDM MUX/DEMUX Module – 10G-Link Fiber

100G DWDM module are cascaded with 1×2 100G DWDM components. It features low insertion loss, high channel isolation, high stability and reliability, ITU channel optional and flexible. Product detail 100GHz ITU channel High channel isolation Epoxy free on optical path Ultra Stable and Highly Reliable Parameters Unit Specification Channel Number — 4 Channel 8 Channel… Continue reading professional factory for Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Fast Delivery –
100GHz DWDM MUX/DEMUX Module – 10G-Link Fiber

Factory Free sample Fusionadora Fibra Optica – Fiber Cable Joint Box – 10G-Link Fiber

1. Product Specification The Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closure is used in aerial, wall-mounting applications, for the straight-through and branching splice of the fiber cable. The closure has four round entrance ports. The shell of the product is made from ABS. The shell and the base are sealed by pressing the silicone rubber with clamp allocated. The… Continue reading Factory Free sample Fusionadora Fibra Optica –
Fiber Cable Joint Box – 10G-Link Fiber

Factory Supply Module Rj45 Faceplate – ST 24 Port Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel – 10G-Link Fiber

Slidable fiber optic patch panel ODF-YZ24 is a 19’’ rack mounted fiber optic patch panel that made of cold-roll steel, with plastic splice tray inside, suitable for pigtail, ribbon and bunch cable distribution. And it has metal sliding fittings with self-locking functions prevent the drawer from falling when moved.   Features: Standard size, light weight and reasonable structure Slide out drawer… Continue reading Factory Supply Module Rj45 Faceplate –
ST 24 Port Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel – 10G-Link Fiber

Original Factory Bamboo Computer Rack – ST SC Tight Buffer 3.0mm Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord – 10G-Link Fiber

High Quality and Cost-effective ST/UPC-SC/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable The ST/UPC-SC/UPC multimode fiber optic cable is suitable for fast Ethernet, gigabit Ethernet and fiber channel applications, such as in data center, telecom room, server farms, cloud storage networks, and any place fiber jumper cables are needed. It meets RoHS compliant and the fiber patch cord is optically… Continue reading Original Factory Bamboo Computer Rack –
ST SC Tight Buffer 3.0mm Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord – 10G-Link Fiber

OEM/ODM Supplier 12 Core Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable – LC OM1 Optic Fibre Pigtail – 10G-Link Fiber

Hight Quality LC/UPC Multimode Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards, which will meet your most stringent mechanical and performance specifications. 10G-Link Fiber supply LC fiber optic pigtails, with… Continue reading OEM/ODM Supplier 12 Core Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable –
LC OM1 Optic Fibre Pigtail – 10G-Link Fiber

China Supplier Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cables – Ftth Optical Splitter Module – 10G-Link Fiber

Supply 1×8 FBT 1310 1550 Optic Coupler Plc Splitter High Quality Compact design, suitable for installation in outdoor fiber distribution box  The ABS PLC splitter supports the protection for inner componnents, it is suitable for reliable installation in your system design and manufacturing. Many of our OEM customers in the FTTH, FTTX, PON, GOPN prefer… Continue reading China Supplier Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cables –
Ftth Optical Splitter Module – 10G-Link Fiber

OEM/ODM Manufacturer High Power Attenuator – Assembled ST fiber optic connectors – 10G-Link Fiber

Optical fiber connectors are used to join optical fibers where a connect/disconnect capability is required. Due to the polishing and tuning procedures that may be incorporated into optical connector manufacturing, connectors are often assembled onto optical fiber in a supplier’s manufacturing facility. However, the assembly and polishing operations involved can be performed in the field,… Continue reading OEM/ODM Manufacturer High Power Attenuator –
Assembled ST fiber optic connectors – 10G-Link Fiber

Hot New Products Armoured Submarine Fiber Optic Cable – 4 Core FC APC Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail 4Colors 2.0mm Cable From China Factory – 10G-Link Fiber

Product Introduction Waterproof Fiber OPtic Pigtails Patch Cord Cable OD 7mm 3Mts LSZH black Waterproof fiber optic pigtails reinforced connector, is a small high waterproof fc single core waterproof connector. Built-in FC connector core, to better reduce the size of the waterproof connector. It is made of special plastic shell (which is resistant to high… Continue reading Hot New Products Armoured Submarine Fiber Optic Cable –
4 Core FC APC Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail 4Colors 2.0mm Cable From China Factory – 10G-Link Fiber

2017 New Style Fiber Optic Pigtail Definition – Male to Female Optical Fiber Attenuator, LC-LC, Singlemode, Male/Female, 1 to 25dB – 10G-Link Fiber

LC Male to Female Optical Fiber Attenuator Fiber optic attenuator is used for reducing the power of the light in the fiber optic network. Optic fixed type connector (male to female) attenuator can be selected in need of the project. It is used in the fiber transmission system. Features: Low back reflection and Low PDL High precision… Continue reading 2017 New Style Fiber Optic Pigtail Definition –
Male to Female Optical Fiber Attenuator, LC-LC, Singlemode, Male/Female, 1 to 25dB – 10G-Link Fiber

Factory supplied 4 Port Network Wall Plate – Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter – 10G-Link Fiber

10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet fiber Media converter Technical Information: 1. Operating standards: IEEE802.3z/AB, 1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX 2. Ambient temperature: 0 ~ +50°C Storage temperature: -20 ~ +70°C Humidity: 5% ~ 90% 3. Connector: UTP: RJ-45,10/100/1000Mbps; Fiber: SC,1000Mbps 4. Cable : UTP cable: Cat 5e or Cat 6 (the max distance up to 100m) Fiber : singlemode :… Continue reading Factory supplied 4 Port Network Wall Plate –
Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter – 10G-Link Fiber